Organization Calendar (Corunna Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevAug 13, 2017-Aug 26, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 13Aug 14Aug 15Aug 16Aug 17Aug 18Aug 19
Mosquito RL Year End Tournament
RL - Peewee #2 - River League Year End Finals
CLGS - CLG U10 Select - Year End Tournment U10
RL - Mosquito #1 - year end
RL - Peewee #3 - End-of-Season Tournament
RL - Mosquito #2 - Year End Tournament
CLGS - CLG U14 Select - Year End
CLGS - CLG U14 Select - All Star Game
OBA - Rookie Rep - Year end tournament
OBA - Junior - OBA Junior A Championships
CLGS - CLG U16 Select - Tri County League
OBA
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U14 LL
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RL
Peewee #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Corunna Giants Senior Men's
7:30 PM
@ Wyoming
Girls
U10 LL Grey
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
OBA
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM
@ Camlachie
Girls
U16 LL
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
OBA
Junior
7:00 PM
vs. Wyoming Jr
OBA
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Camlachie
Girls
U16 LL
8:30 PM
vs. Wyoming Lady Wranglers
OBA
Mosquito Rep
5:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
OBA
Junior
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Corunna Giants Senior Men's
7:00 PM
vs. TBD
OBA
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
6:30 PM
@ Byron
Byron Complex [All-Star]
RL
Peewee #1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Scheduled Game
CLGS
CLG U16 Select
8:30 PM
@ Byron - Bantam
Byron Complex [All-Star]
OBA
Junior
3:00 PM
vs. Dundas
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
4:00 PM
@ Whitby 06
OBA
Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
@ Wyoming
CLGS
CLG U10 Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
OBA
Junior
8:00 AM
vs. Woodslee
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
8:30 AM
@ Mississauga N 05
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
12:30 PM
@ Arthur
OBA
Junior
6:00 PM
vs. TBD
Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26
OBA - Rookie Rep - Year end tournament
OBA - Junior - OBA Junior A Championships
CLGS - CLG U16 Select - Eastern Canadiens - PEI
Girls - U16 LL - Year End Tournament
Girls - U14 LL - Lambton Central Year End Championships
Corunna Giants Senior Men's - League Championship Series
OBA
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U14 LL
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RL
Peewee #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U16 LL
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
OBA
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
OBA
Rookie Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
OBA
Mosquito Rep
5:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Corunna Giants Senior Men's
7:00 PM
vs. Port Lambton Pirates
OBA
Rookie Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
OBA
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM
@ Blenheim
RL
Peewee #1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Scheduled Game
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from corunnaminorbaseball.com on Saturday, August 19, 2017 at 4:17 PM