Organization Calendar (Corunna Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 23, 2019-Jul 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
OBA - Mosquito Rep - Wyoming Tournament
OBA - Rookie Rep - THOROLD LEGION MINOR BALL TOURNAMENT
Corunna Giants Senior Men's - Port Lambton
RL
Sr. Rookie #1
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U10 LL Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Girls
U14 LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
OBA
Rookie Rep
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U16 LL
11:05 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U12 LL Blue
12:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
RL
Mosquito #2
2:00 PM
vs. Dresden
OBA
Midget Rep
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
OBA
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
@ Blenheim
CLGS
CLG U14 Select
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Lightning
RL
Peewee #1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
RL
Bantam #1
6:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
RL
Peewee #2
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
OBA
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Blenheim
Girls
U10 LL Gold
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
OBA
Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U16 Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U10 Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
OBA
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM
@ Alvinston
Girls
U10 LL Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
Girls
U10 LL Gold
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
RL
Sr. Rookie #1
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming
OBA
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Wyoming Minors
RL
Peewee #2
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming
RL
Peewee #1
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Lightning
CAP #1 [6]
RL
Mosquito #1
6:30 PM
@ Port Lambton
OBA
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Blenheim
OBA
Mosquito Rep
6:30 PM
@ Chatham Minors
Girls
U16 LL
6:30 PM
@ Charing Cross Cannons
RL
Mosquito #1
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
RL
Sr. Rookie #3
6:30 PM
@ Alvinston
Girls
U12 LL Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
CLGS
CLG U10 Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
OBA
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
@ Chatham
Girls
U12 LL Blue
6:30 PM
@ Alvinston
RL
Mosquito #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
6:30 PM
vs. Charing Cross Cheetahs
OBA
Mosquito Rep
6:30 PM
@ Alvinston
RL
Mosquito #3
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
Corunna Giants Senior Men's
7:00 PM
vs. Wyoming Jr's
Girls
U14 LL
8:30 PM
vs. Wyoming
RL
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
OBA
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Majors
OBA
Midget Rep
6:15 PM
@ Wyoming Minors
OBA
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U14 Select
6:30 PM
vs. Charing Cross
RL
Sr. Rookie #2
6:30 PM
vs. Wyoming
RL
Sr. Rookie #1
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
RL
Peewee #2
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Lightning
Corunna Giants Senior Men's
7:00 PM
vs. Wyoming Cattlebarons
RL
Mosquito #2
7:30 PM
@ Dover Centre
OBA
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
@ Wyoming Minors
CLGS
CLG U16 Select
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Bridge
RL
Sr. Rookie #3
6:00 PM
vs. Wyoming
OBA
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Blenheim
RL
Mosquito #3
6:30 PM
vs. RL - Mosquito #1
RL
Sr. Rookie #3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
CLGS - CLG U12 Select - BALL DIAMONDS AND BEACHES TOURNAMENT
OBA - Peewee Rep - Mitchell Peewee Tournament
CLGS - CLG U10 Select - PanJam
RL
Sr. Rookie #1
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Girls
U14 LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
OBA
Bantam Rep
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
OBA
Rookie Rep
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U16 LL
11:05 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U12 LL Blue
12:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U10 Select
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll
RL
Mosquito #2
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
RL
Peewee #2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
RL
Peewee #1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U14 Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U14 Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
RL
Bantam #1
6:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U10 Select
6:30 PM
@ Chatham Majors
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U16 Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U10 Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
cancelled
CLGS
CLG U10 Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
cancelled
Girls
U10 LL Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Wyoming
CLGS
CLG U10 Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RL
Mosquito #1
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceberg 1
Girls
U12 LL Blue
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming 1
Girls
U10 LL Gold
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
CLGS
CLG U14 Select
6:30 PM
@ Charing Cross
Girls
U14 LL
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie Cougars
OBA
Rookie Rep
6:30 PM
@ Alvinston
OBA
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
Girls
U16 LL
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Lightning
CLGS
CLG U10 Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham White
RL
Mosquito #2
6:30 PM
vs. Dover Centre
RL
Mosquito #3
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
RL
Bantam #1
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham HL #2
Girls
U14 LL
8:30 PM
vs. Wyoming
CLGS
CLG U16 Select
8:30 PM
@ Wyoming
RL
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
OBA
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
OBA
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U14 Select
6:30 PM
vs. Girls - U16 LL
RL
Mosquito #3
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming
RL
Peewee #2
6:30 PM
@ brigden
OBA
Mosquito Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Minors
RL
Bantam #1
7:00 PM
@ Blenheim
CLGS
CLG U16 Select
8:30 PM
vs. Camlachie Cougars
RL
Sr. Rookie #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jr Rookie
Jr. Rookie Team Royal (6)
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - Jr. Rookie Team Red (3)
Jr Rookie
Jr. Rookie Team Gold (5)
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - Jr. Rookie Team Grey (4)
RL
Sr. Rookie #3
6:00 PM
vs. RL - Sr. Rookie #2
OBA
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Blenheim
RL
Mosquito #1
6:30 PM
@ Alvinston
Girls
U10 LL Gold
7:00 PM
@ Wyoming
Corunna Giants Senior Men's
7:00 PM
vs. Courtright Cardinals
Jr Rookie
Jr. Rookie Team Orange (1)
7:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - Jr. Rookie Team Blue (2)
RL
Mosquito #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
7:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Shakas
Lakeview Park
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
9:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting
Cameron Park B
RL
Sr. Rookie #3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Timbits
TEAM GREY
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM ORANGE
Timbits
TEAM GOLD
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM RED
Timbits
TEAM ROYAL
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM BLUE
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
1:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder
Lakeview Park
CLGS
CLG U12 Select
5:00 PM
vs. Charing Cross Cheetahs
Lakeview Park
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from corunnaminorbaseball.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 2:57 PM