Organization Contact List (Corunna Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveSue KnightPresident
ExecutiveKen WilliamsPast President
ExecutiveKarie NoyleVice-President
ExecutiveBuffy MacDonaldSecretary
ExecutiveJoe SouthBoys Travel (Rep/OBA) Convenor
ExecutiveKarie NoyleRegistration
ExecutiveLena TurnerTreasurer
Org StaffSue KnightDiamonds & Umpires
Org StaffJody ShawU16 Convenor
Org StaffRick LeonardPeewee River League Convenor
Org StaffRick LeonardMosquito River League Convenor
Org StaffMike TyndallJr. & Sr. Rookie House League Convenor
Org StaffApril BranderTBall Convenor
RL - Mosquito #1Chad ReckerCoach
RL - Mosquito #1Kirsty ReckerCoach5193815378 (c)
RL - Mosquito #2Steve LaneCoach5198625612 (h)
RL - Mosquito #2Jon LaversCoach
RL - Mosquito #2Dave RoutleyCoach
RL - Mosquito #2Andrea LaneManager5198625612 (h) 5193320330 (w) 5193812556 (c)
RL - Peewee #1Roger SchramHead Coach519-466-3320 (h)
RL - Peewee #1Dave CopeCoach
RL - Peewee #1Darcy ShefferCoach
RL - Peewee #1Jesse GrandisStrength & Conditioning / Coach
RL - Peewee #1Angela SchramManager/ Scorekeeper
RL - Peewee #2Mike BojoruniecHead Coach
RL - Peewee #2Craig FyfeCoach
RL - Peewee #2Ed PowellCoach519-481-0209 (h) 240-328-4753 (c)
RL - Peewee #3Jo-Ella MaitlandHead Coach519-312-2511 (c)
RL - Peewee #3Rob DomotorCoach
RL - Peewee #3Steve MaitlandCoach519-402-2242 (c)
RL - Peewee #3Donna MorreauTrainer519-331-1899 (c)
OBA - Rookie RepRoss CarltonCoach
OBA - Rookie RepMark McLaughlinCoach
OBA - Rookie RepAdam TeschkeCoach
HL - Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)Mike TyndallHead Coach519-330-9470 (c)
HL - Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)Shaun LeitchCoach
HL - Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)Bill SchenkCoach
HL - Sr. Rookie House League #2 (GREY)Geoff DaleHead Coach519-813-9296 (h)
HL - Sr. Rookie House League #2 (GREY)Julie BechardCoach
HL - Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)Dallas LeitchCoach519-862-4017 (h)
HL - Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)Elisha RichardCoach
HL - Sr. Rookie House League #4 (YELLOW)Justin LittleCoach
HL - Sr. Rookie House League #4 (YELLOW)Wayne NewmanCoach519-384-2131 (h)
OBA - Mosquito RepJoe SouthHead Coach226-886-2906 (c)
OBA - Mosquito RepDarryl ManleyCoach
OBA - Mosquito RepJoe RodriguesCoach
OBA - Mosquito RepJohn WhitmarshCoach
OBA - Mosquito RepJen SmitManager519-383-5427 (c)
OBA - Peewee RepBlake GreerCoach519-381-6641 (h)
OBA - Peewee RepGeoff HaskinsCoach
OBA - Peewee RepMark MoosbergerCoach
OBA - Peewee RepJeff SterlingCoach5194378170 (c)
OBA - Peewee RepApril BranderManager
CLGS - CLG U16 SelectDoug BrooksCoach
OBA - Bantam RepJim PetrieHead Coach519-402-2285 (c)
OBA - Bantam RepDarren TurnerCoach
CLGS - CLG U14 SelectTom CoyleCoach519-381-7704 (h)
CLGS - CLG U14 SelectSue Knight Coach519-402-0927 (c)
CLGS - CLG U14 SelectRich McLeanCoach
CLGS - CLG U12 SelectPam FlemingCoach519-466-3701 (c)
CLGS - CLG U12 SelectAndrea HandsCoach
CLGS - CLG U12 SelectJen PetittCoach
CLGS - CLG U10 SelectJason NisbetCoach519-333-8277 (h)
CLGS - CLG U10 SelectJames DevineAssistant
CLGS - CLG U10 SelectTanya DevineAssistant
CLGS - CLG U10 SelectErin NisbetManager5193282728 (h)
CLGS - CLG U10 SelectChris OngAssistant
CLGS - CLG U10 SelectMike SmithAssistant
Corunna Giants Senior Men'sChris VanGrimbergheCoach519-402-1500 (h)
Girls - U14 LLBecky HambafehyCoach5198625622 (h) 5194900530 (c)
Girls - U14 LLJohn LaversCoach
Girls - U14 LLPaula McKinlayCoach519-331-1218 (h)
Girls - U16 LLRick LeonardCoach5193288794 (c)
Girls - U16 LLRyan MasefieldCoach15193128791 (h)
Girls - U16 LLJeff McAlpineBench Coach
Girls - U16 LLMarsha McIndooPitching Coach
Girls - U16 LLHelen BourdageTrainer
Girls - U16 LLCarla WorsleyGet Outta Jail Free Card
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from corunnaminorbaseball.com on Monday, June 25, 2018 at 3:34 AM