Schedule & Results (Corunna Minor Baseball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 13 20226:30 PMCLGSCLG U13 SelectMississauga Tigers (Docker)Fred Kline Park
May 14 202210:15 AMCLGSCLG U13 SelectMilton BatsFred Kline Park
May 14 202212:00 PMCLGSCLG U13 SelectBrampton BlazersFred Kline Park
May 14 20225:15 PMCLGSCLG U13 SelectMississauga Tigers (SAS)Chris Gibson Park
May 15 20221:00 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectWyoming Lady Wranglers U17Centennial Park
1May 16 20227:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepPort Lambton Senior Pirates #1Courtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
May 17 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sCourtright CardinalsCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
13U-20May 18 20226:00 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepChatham Diamonds 13UKinsmen Park (1)
9U-0047May 18 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepSarnia Brigade 9UCameron St.
May 18 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sPetrolia RaidersCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
11U-055May 19 20226:00 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepChatham Diamonds Team 3Cameron St.
18U-13May 19 20227:00 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepPort Lambton PiratesCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
May 20 20227:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepCorunna Giants Senior Men'sCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
RL13U-077May 22 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #113U-Peewee #2CAP #1
2May 23 20227:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepWyoming CowboysCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
1May 24 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Wyoming Kerr Park
11U-022May 24 20226:00 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepChatham Diamonds 10UKinsmen Park (2)
May 24 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wyoming RedCentennial Park
May 24 20226:15 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Charing Cross Charing Cross
May 24 20226:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWilkesport Wilkesport - Community Park
9U-0046May 25 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepPort Lambton PiratesCameron St.
1May 25 20226:00 PMGirlsU9 LL WhiteWyoming (Blue) Kerr Park
May 25 20226:30 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentWallaceburg - Glenn Mickle North Wallaceburg
1May 25 20226:30 PMGirlsU13 LLCamlachie Cougars Camlachie
RL9U-055May 25 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Blenheim Bees Team 1CAP #3
15U-18May 25 20227:00 PMOBA15U -- Bantam RepChatham Diamonds 15URotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
May 25 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sDresden BullsCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
May 25 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLCharing Cross Stewart Park
May 26 20226:00 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectWyoming Lady Wranglers Centennial Park
11U-054May 26 20226:00 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepWallaceburg WarriorsCameron St.
9U-0100May 26 20226:30 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepWyoming WranglersKerr Park
RL11U-038May 26 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #1Blenheim BeesCAP #4
RL13U-092May 26 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #2Wyoming WranglersCAP #1
15U-45May 27 20227:00 PMOBA15U -- Bantam RepSarnia BrigadeBlackwell
May 27 20227:15 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentExeter Extreme Mitchell
May 27 20227:30 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sWyoming CattlebaronsCanton
May 27 20228:30 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepSt Marys Misner Park
May 28 20229:30 AMGirlsU13 DevelopmentMitchell (Otten) Mitchell
May 28 202211:00 AMOBA13U -- Peewee RepGrimsby Kinsmen A1 Port Dover
May 28 202212:00 PMCLGSCLG U13 SelectWindsor WildcatsStewart Park
May 28 202212:30 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentMitchell (Otten) Mitchell
May 28 20222:00 PMCLGSCLG U13 SelectWindsor WildcatsStewart Park
May 28 20225:45 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepPort Dover Misner Park
May 29 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Charing Cross Stewart Park
May 29 20228:00 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectWyoming Lady Wranglers U17Stewart Park
May 30 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentWallaceburg Courtright - Diamond 4 (Tracks)
May 30 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Wallaceburg Stewart Park
May 30 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wyoming (Blue) Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
9U-0005May 30 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepAlvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
May 30 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL BlueWallaceburg CAP #3
2May 30 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL WhiteWyoming (Blue) CAP #2
RL13U-101May 30 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #3Wyoming WranglersCAP #1
RL11U-060May 30 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #2Oil Springs Minor BaseballCameron St.
3May 30 20227:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepPetrolia RaidersCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
2May 31 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 LLWyoming Stewart Park
18U-07May 31 20226:30 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepChatham DiamondsRotary Park (Fergie Jenkins)
RL9U-128May 31 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Wallaceburg Warriors 2Mike Childs Field
May 31 20226:30 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Alvinston Alvinston Community Centre -- North Diamond
May 31 20228:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Corunna U15 LL #1Stewart Park
May 31 20228:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Corunna U15 LL #2Stewart Park
May 31 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLCharing Cross Charing Cross
9U-0043Jun 01 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepChatham Diamonds 8UCameron St.
Jun 01 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wyoming (Blue) Petrolia Diamond #3
Jun 01 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Corunna U13 DevelopmentStewart Park
Jun 01 20226:00 PMGirlsU9 LL BlueWyoming (Blue) Kerr Park
Jun 01 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCorunna #2 Stewart Park
RL13U-070Jun 01 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #1Brigden Blue JaysCAP #4
Jun 01 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sPort Lambton Pirates Team 2Courtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
11U-049Jun 02 20226:00 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepDresden Baseball ClubCameron St.
9U-0024Jun 02 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepChatham Diamonds 8UJaycee Park (2)
Jun 02 20226:00 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectWyoming Lady Wranglers Centennial Park
15U-28Jun 02 20226:15 PMOBA15U -- Bantam RepDresden Baseball ClubDuggan Field
RL11U-042Jun 02 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #1Oil Springs Minor BaseballCAP #4
18U-11Jun 02 20227:00 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepBrigden BlueJaysCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jun 02 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWyoming Stewart Park
13U-31Jun 03 20226:00 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepWyoming WranglersCommunity Park (2)
3Jun 03 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL WhitePort Lambton Port Lambton-McDonald Park
11U-005Jun 03 20228:30 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepAlvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
Jun 04 202210:30 AMCLGSCLG U15 SelectLondon LightningStronach Community Centre
9U-0072Jun 04 20221:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepSarnia Brigade 8UClearwater (1)
Jun 04 20222:00 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectKitchener Klassics BlackStronach Community Centre
Jun 04 20226:30 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectPort Perry AngelsStronach Community Centre
18U-15Jun 05 20221:00 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepWyoming WranglersCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jun 05 20221:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sPort Lambton Pirates Team 1Van Damme Park
RL9U-056Jun 05 20222:00 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Wallaceburg Warriors 2CAP #1
Jun 06 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentWyoming (Red) Courtright - Diamond 4 (Tracks)
Jun 06 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Wyoming Stewart Park
RL11U-057Jun 06 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #2Alvinston RiverhawksCameron St.
Jun 06 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL BluePort Lambton CAP #3
4Jun 06 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL WhiteWallaceburg 1CAP #2
4Jun 06 20227:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepWyoming CattlebaronsCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
RL13U-002Jun 06 20228:15 PMRL13U-Peewee #1Alvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
3Jun 07 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 LLCamlachie Cougars Stewart Park
Jun 07 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wyoming RedCentennial Park
Jun 07 20228:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wallaceburg Stewart Park
Jun 07 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWyoming Wyoming
Jun 08 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCorunna #2 Stewart Park
9U-0042Jun 08 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepAlvinston RiverhawksCameron St.
Jun 08 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Corunna U13 DevelopmentStewart Park
4Jun 08 20226:30 PMGirlsU13 LLAlvinston Alvinston Community Centre -- North Diamond
13U-37Jun 08 20226:30 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepDresden Baseball ClubMcVean Park
Jun 08 20226:30 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wallaceburg Glen Mickle Park
Jun 08 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Dover Centre Minor BallCAP #3
7Jun 08 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sPort Lambton Pirates Team 2Courtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jun 09 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Wallaceburg Wallaceburg
11U-045Jun 09 20226:00 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepWyoming WranglersCameron St.
15U-26Jun 09 20226:15 PMOBA15U -- Bantam RepSarnia BrigadeDuggan Field
RL13U-085Jun 09 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #2Blenheim BeesCAP #1
Jun 09 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWilkesport Stewart Park
13U-29Jun 10 20226:00 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepSarnia Brigade 12UCommunity Park (2)
RL9U-078Jun 10 20226:00 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Dresden Minor BallJackson Park
Jun 10 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL BluePort Lambton Port Lambton
5Jun 12 20225:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepWyoming CowboysCanton Park
Jun 13 20226:00 PMGirlsU9 LL BlueWyoming RedKerr Park
Jun 13 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Port Lambton Stewart Park
Jun 13 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wyoming RedCourtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
RL11U-076Jun 13 20226:15 PMRL11U-Mosquito #1Dresden Minor BallJackson Park
5Jun 13 20226:15 PMGirlsU13 LLWyoming Petrolia
5Jun 13 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL WhiteWallaceburg 2Glen Mickle Park
RL13U-114Jun 13 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #3Dresden Minor BallCAP #1
9U-0014Jun 13 20226:30 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepBlenheim BeesNichols Park
Jun 13 20228:00 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectWyoming Lady Wranglers Stewart Park
Jun 13 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLAlvinston Alvinston Community Centre -- North Diamond
6Jun 14 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 LLCamlachie Cougars Stewart Park
11U-114Jun 14 20226:00 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepWallaceburg WarriorsSteinhoff Park
15U-33Jun 14 20226:15 PMOBA15U -- Bantam RepDresden Baseball ClubKinsmen Park
Jun 14 20226:15 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCharing Cross 20964 Charing Cross Road Charing Cross
Jun 14 20228:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wyoming (Blue) Stewart Park
Jun 15 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Corunna U13 DevelopmentStewart Park
Jun 15 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCorunna #1 Stewart Park
Jun 15 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wyoming (Blue) Petrolia Diamond #3
9U-0044Jun 15 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepChatham Diamonds 9UCameron St.
RL13U-067Jun 15 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #1Dover Centre Minor BallCAP #4
6Jun 15 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL WhiteWallaceburg Glen Mickle Park
Jun 15 20226:30 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Port Lambton Port Lambton
Jun 15 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Oil Springs Minor BallCAP #3
8Jun 15 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sPetrolia RaidersCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jun 15 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLCamlachie Cougars Stewart Park
11U-050Jun 16 20226:00 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepPort Lambton PiratesCameron St.
15U-23Jun 16 20226:15 PMOBA15U -- Bantam RepChatham Diamonds 14UDuggan Field
9U-0049Jun 16 20226:30 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepDresden Minor BallJackson Park
18U-26Jun 16 20226:30 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepWyoming WranglersCanton
13U-26Jun 17 20226:00 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepAlvinston RiverhawksCommunity Park (2)
RL11U-001Jun 17 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #1Alvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
11U-128Jun 17 20226:30 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepWyoming WranglersCentennial
9Jun 17 20227:30 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sWyoming CattlebaronsCanton
Jun 19 20221:30 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepBelle River Ladouceur-Lions Park
Jun 20 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Alvinston Stewart Park
Jun 20 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Corunna U15 LL #2Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
Jun 20 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Corunna U15 LL #1Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
Jun 20 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCharing Cross Courtright - Diamond 4 (Tracks)
18U-19Jun 20 20226:15 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepDresden Baseball ClubKinsmen Park
RL13U-184Jun 20 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #2Wallaceburg WarriorsSteinhoff Park
7Jun 20 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL WhiteWyoming RedCAP #2
RL11U-062Jun 20 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #211U-Mosquito #1Cameron St.
Jun 20 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL BlueAlvinston Alvinston Community Centre -- North Diamond
6Jun 20 20227:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepWyoming CattlebaronsCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
RL13U-011Jun 20 20228:15 PMRL13U-Peewee #3Alvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
7Jun 21 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 LLPort Lambton Stewart Park
15U-040Jun 21 20226:30 PMOBA15U -- Bantam RepPort Lambton Pirates 14UVan Damme Park
Jun 21 20226:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWilkesport Wilkesport - Community Park
Jun 21 20228:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCorunna #1 Stewart Park
Jun 21 20228:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Corunna U13 DevelopmentStewart Park
9U-0041Jun 22 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepBlenheim BeesCameron St.
11U-070Jun 22 20226:15 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepPort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
Jun 22 20226:30 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wallaceburg Glen Mickle Park
RL13U-073Jun 22 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #1Port Lambton PiratesCAP #4
RL9U-059Jun 22 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Dresden Minor BallCAP #3
Jun 22 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL BlueWyoming (Blue) Kerr Park
Jun 22 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sCourtright CardinalsCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jun 22 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLCharing Cross Stewart Park
RL13U-084Jun 23 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #2Alvinston RiverhawksCAP #1
Jun 23 20226:30 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Wallaceburg Wallaceburg
Jun 23 20228:00 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectChatham EaglesStewart Park
13U-28Jun 24 20226:00 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepPort Lambton PiratesCommunity Park (2)
RL9U-044Jun 24 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Blenheim Bees Team 2Nichols Park
11U-101Jun 26 202210:00 AMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepSarnia Brigade 11U SOBATecumseh
13U-59Jun 26 20223:30 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepSarnia Brigade 13UTecumseh
Jun 26 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wyoming RedStewart Park
Jun 27 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Charing Cross Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
Jun 27 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Wallaceburg Stewart Park
Jun 27 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL BlueWallaceburg CAP #3
8Jun 27 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL WhitePort Lambton 1CAP #2
13U-70Jun 27 20226:30 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepWyoming WranglersCanton
11U-096Jun 27 20227:15 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepSarnia Brigade 11UTecumseh
Jun 28 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Wyoming Kerr Park
8Jun 28 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 LLAlvinston Stewart Park
Jun 28 20226:15 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Charing Cross Charing Cross
15U-55Jun 28 20226:30 PMOBA15U -- Bantam RepWyoming WranglersCanton
9U-0064Jun 28 20226:30 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepPort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
Jun 28 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLCharing Cross Charing Cross
9U-0038Jun 29 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepSarnia Brigade 8UCameron St.
Jun 29 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Corunna U13 DevelopmentStewart Park
Jun 29 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL BlueWallaceburg Glen Mickle Park
RL9U-058Jun 29 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Port Lambton PiratesCAP #3
Jun 29 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWyoming Stewart Park
11U-051Jun 30 20226:00 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepSarnia Brigade 10UCameron St.
RL11U-037Jun 30 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #1Wyoming Wranglers Team 1CAP #4
RL13U-110Jun 30 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #313U-Peewee #2CAP #1
18U-12Jun 30 20227:00 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepChatham DiamondsCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
11U-025Jul 03 202212:30 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepChatham Diamonds Team 11UKinsmen Park (2)
7Jul 03 20221:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepPort Lambton Senior Pirates #1Port Lambton
Jul 03 20221:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sDresden BullsKinsmen Park
Jul 04 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wallaceburg Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
Jul 04 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentWyoming (Blue) Courtright - Diamond 4 (Tracks)
Jul 04 20226:30 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Camlachie Cougars Camlachie (Diamond #1)
Jul 04 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL BlueCorunna U9 LL WhiteCAP #2
9Jul 04 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL WhiteCorunna BlueBatting Cage -- Courtright Diamonds
9U-0096Jul 04 20226:30 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepWallaceburg WarriorsMike Childs Field
18U-21Jul 04 20226:30 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepPort Lambton PiratesVan Damme Park
RL9U-096Jul 04 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Port Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (2 - Back)
9Jul 05 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 LLAlvinston Stewart Park
Jul 05 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wyoming RedCentennial Park
Jul 05 20226:15 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Charing Cross Charing Cross
15U-25Jul 05 20226:15 PMOBA15U -- Bantam RepPort Lambton Pirates 14UDuggan Field
13U-14Jul 05 20226:30 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepChatham Diamonds 12UKinsmen Park (1)
Jul 05 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWyoming Wyoming
RL13U-063Jul 06 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #1Wyoming WranglersCAP #4
RL9U-057Jul 06 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Wallaceburg Warriors 1CAP #3
Jul 06 20226:30 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentWallaceburg - Glenn Mickle North Wallaceburg
Jul 06 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sPort Lambton Pirates Team 1Courtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jul 07 20226:30 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectChatham EaglesChatham-Blythe Park
RL11U-041Jul 07 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #1Dresden Minor BallCAP #4
Jul 07 20227:00 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepDresden Courtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jul 07 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWilkesport Stewart Park
RL11U-008Jul 08 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #2Alvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
RL13U-150Jul 08 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #1Dresden Minor BallMcVean Park
10Jul 08 20226:30 PMGirlsU13 LLAlvinston Alvinston Community Centre -- North Diamond
Jul 09 20222:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sPetrolia RaidersGreenwood (Morrison)
8Jul 10 20225:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepWyoming CowboysCanton Park
Jul 10 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Charing Cross Stewart Park
Jul 11 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Camlachie Cougars Stewart Park
Jul 11 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentWallaceburg Courtright - Diamond 4 (Tracks)
Jul 11 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wyoming (Blue) Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
10Jul 11 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL WhiteWallaceburg 2Glen Mickle Park
Jul 11 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL BlueWyoming RedCAP #3
RL13U-190Jul 11 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #3Wallaceburg WarriorsSteinhoff Park
RL11U-059Jul 11 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #2Dresden Minor BallCameron St.
Jul 12 20228:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Corunna U15 LL #2Stewart Park
Jul 12 20228:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Corunna U15 LL #1Stewart Park
Jul 13 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wyoming (Blue) Petrolia Diamond #3
Jul 13 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Corunna U13 DevelopmentStewart Park
Jul 13 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCorunna #2 Stewart Park
9U-0045Jul 13 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepDresden Minor BallCameron St.
11Jul 13 20226:15 PMGirlsU13 LLWyoming Centennial Park
Jul 13 20226:30 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Port Lambton Port Lambton
14Jul 13 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sDresden BullsCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
18U-05Jul 13 20227:00 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepBrigden BlueJaysBlackwell
Jul 13 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWyoming Stewart Park
15U-27Jul 14 20226:15 PMOBA15U -- Bantam RepWyoming WranglersDuggan Field
RL13U-097Jul 14 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #2Dover Centre Minor BallCAP #1
RL9U-022Jul 14 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Blenheim Bees Team 1Nichols Park
Jul 14 20227:00 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepChatham Courtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jul 16 20229:00 AMCLGSCLG U13 SelectLaSalle Selects Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
Jul 16 202210:30 AMCLGSCLG U15 SelectLeamington WhitecapsStewart Park
Jul 16 20221:00 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectLeamington WhitecapsStewart Park
Jul 16 20222:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sPort Lambton Pirates Team 2Van Damme Park
Jul 17 202211:30 AMCLGSCLG U15 SelectLaSalle AthleticsStewart Park
Jul 17 20222:00 PMCLGSCLG U15 SelectLaSalle AthleticsStewart Park
Jul 17 20222:00 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepLakeshore LionsCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
9Jul 17 20225:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepWyoming CowboysCanton Park
Jul 18 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Port Lambton Stewart Park
Jul 18 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentWyoming (Red) Courtright - Diamond 4 (Tracks)
RL11U-075Jul 18 20226:15 PMRL11U-Mosquito #2Dresden Minor BallJackson Park
RL13U-117Jul 18 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #3Brigden Blue JaysCAP #1
RL13U-185Jul 18 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #1Wallaceburg WarriorsSteinhoff Park
11Jul 18 20226:30 PMGirlsU9 LL WhiteAlvinston Alvinston
10Jul 18 20227:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepPetrolia RaidersCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
12Jul 18 20228:30 PMGirlsU13 LLC Charing Cross
Jul 19 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wyoming RedCentennial Park
13Jul 19 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 LLC Stewart Park
Jul 19 20226:30 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Alvinston Alvinston Community Centre -- North Diamond
Jul 19 20226:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWilkesport Wilkesport - Community Park
Jul 19 20228:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wallaceburg Stewart Park
13U-05Jul 19 20228:15 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepAlvinston RiverhawksAlvinston CC (South)
Jul 20 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Corunna U13 DevelopmentStewart Park
9U-0039Jul 20 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepWyoming WranglersCameron St.
Jul 20 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCorunna #2 Stewart Park
Jul 20 20226:30 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wallaceburg Glen Mickle Park
Jul 20 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sWyoming CattlebaronsCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jul 20 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLCharing Cross Stewart Park
RL9U-114Jul 21 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Wallaceburg Warriors 1Mike Childs Field
Jul 25 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wyoming RedCourtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
Jul 25 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Wyoming Stewart Park
RL11U-055Jul 25 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #2Wyoming Wranglers Team 1Cameron St.
RL13U-104Jul 25 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #313U-Peewee #1CAP #1
11U-059Jul 25 20226:30 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepDresden Baseball ClubMcVean Park
11Jul 25 20227:00 PMOBA22U -- Junior RepWyoming CowboysCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jul 26 20226:15 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCharing Cross 20964 Charing Cross Road Charing Cross
14Jul 26 20226:30 PMGirlsU13 LLPort Lambton Port Lambton
Jul 26 20228:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wyoming (Blue) Stewart Park
Jul 26 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLCharing Cross Charing Cross
Jul 27 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wyoming (Blue) Petrolia Diamond #3
9U-0040Jul 27 20226:00 PMOBA9U -- Rookie RepWallaceburg WarriorsCameron St.
Jul 27 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCorunna #1 Stewart Park
Jul 27 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Corunna U13 DevelopmentStewart Park
Jul 27 20226:30 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Port Lambton Port Lambton
RL9U-060Jul 27 20226:30 PMRL9U-Rookie #1Blenheim Bees Team 2CAP #3
17Jul 27 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sCourtright CardinalsCourtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Jul 27 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWyoming Stewart Park
11U-046Jul 28 20226:00 PMOBA11U -- Mosquito RepAlvinston RiverhawksCameron St.
RL11U-039Jul 28 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #1Alvinston RiverhawksCAP #4
Jul 28 20227:00 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepPort Lambton Courtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
13U-27Jul 29 20226:00 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepChatham Diamonds 12UCommunity Park (2)
RL13U-149Jul 29 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #2Dresden Minor BallMcVean Park
Aug 01 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Corunna U15 LL #1Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
Aug 01 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCharing Cross Courtright - Diamond 4 (Tracks)
Aug 01 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Corunna U15 LL #2Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
Aug 02 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCorunna #1 Stewart Park
Aug 02 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Wyoming Kerr Park
Aug 02 20228:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Corunna U13 DevelopmentStewart Park
Aug 02 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWyoming Wyoming
Aug 03 20226:30 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wallaceburg Glen Mickle Park
RL13U-064Aug 03 20226:30 PMRL13U-Peewee #1Wallaceburg WarriorsCAP #4
18Aug 03 20227:00 PM Corunna Giants Senior Men'sPort Lambton Pirates Team 1Courtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
Aug 03 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLWilkesport Stewart Park
RL11U-044Aug 04 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #111U-Mosquito #2CAP #4
Aug 04 20227:00 PMOBA18U -- Midget RepWyoming Courtright - Eric Mackenzie Field
13U-30Aug 05 20226:00 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepSarnia Brigade 13UCommunity Park (2)
Aug 07 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Wyoming RedStewart Park
Aug 08 20226:00 PMGirlsU11 LL #1Alvinston Stewart Park
Aug 08 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Charing Cross Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
RL11U-056Aug 08 20226:30 PMRL11U-Mosquito #2Blenheim BeesCameron St.
Aug 09 20226:15 PMGirlsU15 LL #1Charing Cross Charing Cross
Aug 10 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Corunna U13 DevelopmentStewart Park
Aug 10 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentCorunna U15 LL #2Stewart Park
Aug 10 20228:30 PMGirlsU17 LLAlvinston Stewart Park
Aug 15 20226:00 PMGirlsU13 DevelopmentWyoming (Blue) Courtright - Diamond 4 (Tracks)
Aug 15 20226:00 PMGirlsU15 LL #2Wallaceburg Courtright - Diamond 3 (Dome)
13U-44Aug 18 20226:30 PMOBA13U -- Peewee RepPort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (2 - Back)
Printed from corunnaminorbaseball.com on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 8:33 PM