CAP #1, Venues (Corunna Minor Baseball)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJuly, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25
Girls
U11 LL #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
RL
13U-Peewee #3
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RL
13U-Peewee #2
W (12-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston Riverhawks
[RL13U-084]
In House Rookie
TEAM 6
6:15 PM
vs. In House Rookie - TEAM 7
Timbits
TEAM 7
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM 5
Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 300102
Girls
U11 LL #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
RL
13U-Peewee #3
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RL
13U-Peewee #3
(7-8)
6:30 PM
vs. RL - 13U-Peewee #2
[RL13U-110]
03040506070809
Girls
U11 LL #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
RL
13U-Peewee #3
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
In House Rookie
TEAM 7
6:15 PM
vs. In House Rookie - TEAM 5
Timbits
TEAM 1
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM 3
10111213141516
Girls
U11 LL #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
RL
9U-Rookie #1
1:00 PM
vs. Wyoming Wranglers Blue
[RL9U-063]
RL
13U-Peewee #3
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
RL
13U-Peewee #2
6:30 PM
vs. Dover Centre Minor Ball
[RL13U-097]
In House Rookie
TEAM 6
6:15 PM
vs. In House Rookie - TEAM 2
Timbits
TEAM 4
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM 5
17181920212223
Girls
U11 LL #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
RL
13U-Peewee #3
6:30 PM
vs. Brigden Blue Jays
[RL13U-117]
RL
13U-Peewee #3
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
In House Rookie
TEAM 3
6:15 PM
vs. In House Rookie - TEAM 4
Timbits
TEAM 7
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM 3
24252627282930
Girls
U11 LL #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
RL
13U-Peewee #3
6:30 PM
vs. RL - 13U-Peewee #1
[RL13U-104]
RL
13U-Peewee #3
7:00 PM
vs. Alvinston Riverhawks
[RL13U-106]
31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06
Girls
U11 LL #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
RL
13U-Peewee #3
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
In House Rookie
TEAM 3
6:15 PM
vs. In House Rookie - TEAM 8
Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11Aug 12Aug 13
Girls
U11 LL #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
RL
13U-Peewee #3
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
In House Rookie
TEAM 8
6:15 PM
vs. In House Rookie - TEAM 2
Printed from corunnaminorbaseball.com on Saturday, July 2, 2022 at 11:12 PM