CAP #2, Venues (Corunna Minor Baseball)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27
Girls
U10 LL Blue
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U10 LL Blue
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg WCB2
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - Sr. Rookie House League #2 (GREY)
Jr Rookie
Jr. Rookie Team Gold (3)
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - Jr. Rookie Team Red (6)
May 28May 29May 30May 31010203
Girls
U10 LL Blue
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Girls
U12 LL Gold
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U10 LL Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)
Jr Rookie
Jr. Rookie Team Gold (3)
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - Jr. Rookie Team Black (5)
Timbits
TEAM GREY
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM MAROON
04050607080910
Girls
U10 LL Blue
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr Rookie
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U12 LL Gold
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U10 LL Blue
L (3-23)
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg WCB1
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - Sr. Rookie House League #2 (GREY)
Jr Rookie
Jr. Rookie Team Black (5)
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - Jr. Rookie Team Blue (2)
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Timbits
TEAM GREY
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM GREEN
Jr Rookie
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U12 LL Gold
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U10 LL Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #2 (GREY)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)
Jr Rookie
Jr. Rookie Team Black (5)
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - Jr. Rookie Team Gold (3)
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
TEAM GREEN
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM BLUE
18192021222324
Jr Rookie
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U12 LL Gold
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U10 LL Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Wyoming Wyo 1
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)
Jr Rookie
Jr. Rookie Team Gold (3)
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - Jr. Rookie Team Grey (4)
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
TEAM GREEN
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM GREY
252627282930Jul 01
Jr Rookie
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U12 LL Gold
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - Sr. Rookie House League #2 (GREY)
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #2 (GREY)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08
Timbits
TEAM GOLD
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM MAROON
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U12 LL Gold
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls
U10 LL Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #1 (BLUE)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - Sr. Rookie House League #2 (GREY)
Jr Rookie
Jr. Rookie Team Black (5)
6:00 PM
vs. Jr Rookie - Jr. Rookie Team Grey (4)
HL
Sr. Rookie House League #3 (RED)
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
TEAM GREY
10:00 AM
vs. Timbits - TEAM GOLD
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from corunnaminorbaseball.com on Monday, June 26, 2017 at 2:52 AM