Category Calendar, Giants (OBA) Representative Baseball (Corunna Minor Baseball)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJul 18, 2021-Aug 14, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24
11U -- Mosquito Rep
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
18U -- Midget Rep
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
9U -- Rookie Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia
21U -- Junior Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U -- Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Dresden
18U -- Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
9U -- Rookie Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia 12U
15U -- Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Chatham
11U -- Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
15U -- Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U -- Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Wyoming 16U
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Wyoming
11U -- Mosquito Rep
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia
11U -- Mosquito Rep
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia
Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31
OBA - 15U -- Bantam Rep - August Madness Round 1
OBA - 18U -- Midget Rep - August Madness Round 1
11U -- Mosquito Rep
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
18U -- Midget Rep
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
9U -- Rookie Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
21U -- Junior Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
11U -- Mosquito Rep
6:30 PM
@ Dresden
15U -- Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U -- Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia 12U
11U -- Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Dresden
15U -- Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18U -- Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Chatham
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
9U -- Rookie Rep
10:30 AM
@ Belle River
9U -- Rookie Rep
1:00 PM
@ Belle River
Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07
OBA - 21U -- Junior Rep - 22u OBA's
OBA - 15U -- Bantam Rep - August Madness Round 1
OBA - 18U -- Midget Rep - August Madness Round 1
18U -- Midget Rep
1:00 PM
@ Belle River
9U -- Rookie Rep
1:00 PM
@ Kingsville
15U -- Bantam Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights
9U -- Rookie Rep
3:30 PM
@ Kingsville
15U -- Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Knights
18U -- Midget Rep
4:30 PM
@ Belle River
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Port Lambton
15U -- Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
@ Wyoming
9U -- Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Port Lambton
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming
15U -- Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Wyoming
21U -- Junior Rep
6:30 PM
@ Leamington
Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14
OBA - 21U -- Junior Rep - 22u OBA's
OBA - 15U -- Bantam Rep - August Madness Round 1
OBA - 18U -- Midget Rep - August Madness Round 1
18U -- Midget Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Essex
18U -- Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Belle River
9U -- Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Blenheim
15U -- Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
@ Dresden
9U -- Rookie Rep
6:30 PM
@ Blenheim
9U -- Rookie Rep
6:15 PM
@ Port Lambton
15U -- Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Wyoming
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15U -- Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Dresden
13U -- Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13U -- Peewee Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Port Lambton
13U -- Peewee Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Port Lambton
18U -- Midget Rep
1:00 PM
@ Essex
18U -- Midget Rep
4:30 PM
@ Essex
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Corunna Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Corunna Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from corunnaminorbaseball.com on Saturday, July 24, 2021 at 7:48 AM