Record Details, Peewee #2, 2014, OBA (Corunna Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season514023764040776918030152
Overall514023764040776918030152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Chatham Minors 10101250000001010125
Dresden 10103710100152020322
Sarnia Majors 00000010101211010121
Sarnia Minors 00000010106231010623
Wallaceburg 11001050000001100105
Wyoming Majors 10108230000001010823
Wyoming Minors 101011610100172020133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cantan Park00000010100171010017
CAP #15140237600000051402376
Dresden00000010100151010015
Sarnia (Clearwater)00000020207442020744
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Corunna Minor Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Corunna Minor Baseball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from corunnaminorbaseball.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 10:27 PM